Worldwide Postcards

Number of items: 1228

Vienna, Wien - 6 old town view postcards, town hall, Schönbrunn castle, memorial of Empress Elisabeth, city library, mixed quality
22029.
Legend Legend

1 000 HUF

Vienna, Wien; Maximilianplatz / square, university, Marine section, Hotel de France, trams, three-tile panoaramacard
22030.
Legend T2/3

3 000 HUF

Vienna, Wien; Am Graben / statue, Velten's Postkarte des Wiener Aquarellisten Club No. 14. litho s: E. Ameseden
22031.
Legend T2

3 000 HUF

Vienna, Wien; Rund um Wien, Salonwagen-Rundfahrten der Wiener stadtischen Strassenbahnen / tram trip advertisement, litho
22032.
Legend T1/2

3 000 HUF

Vienna, Wien; Parlament / Parliament, litho (wet corner)
22033.
Legend T3

2 000 HUF

1898 Vienna, Wien; Stephaniebrücke / bridge, steamship, litho  s: Rosenberger (EK)
22034.
Legend T2/3

2 400 HUF

Vienna, Wien; Der Graben, metallic litho postcard (Rb)
22035.
Legend T2/3

2 200 HUF
5,96
6,88

1898 Vienna, Wien; Museum, floral, litho (EK)
22036.
Legend T2/3

2 000 HUF

1898 Vienna, Wien; Museum, Votivkirche / museum, church, floral, litho
22037.
Legend T2

2 400 HUF

1898 Vienna, Wien; Votivkirche, Elisabethbrücke, Karlskirche / church, bridge, Regel & Krug No. 738. floral litho
22038.
Legend T2/3

2 400 HUF

Vienna, Wien; Hotel Pension Hammerand zu goldenen Schlössl, grapes, golden Emb.
22039.
Legend T1/2

2 000 HUF

Vienna, Wien; Grinzing 'An Grinzinger Wein...' collage, humour (EK)
22040.
Legend T2/3

3 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF