https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Religion Number of items: 38
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1216339
13432
252
0
1000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Gethsemane and Golgotha... Betrachtungs und gebetbuch. Chur, 1916, Benziger. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1221089
13433
252
0
3000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
[Gerhard, Johann]: Liliomok völgye. Pozsony - Pest, [1804], [Landerer Mihály]. Megviselt félvászon kötésben, sérült címlappal, enyhén foltos lapokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1053544
13434
252
0
1800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Keppler Pál Vilmos: A szenvedés iskolája. Ford.: Bányász József. Bp., 1917, Szent István Társulat. Kopottas, laza papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1222876
13435
252
0
2000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Juhász Sándor: Protestáns asszonyok. Gyoma, 1903, Kner Izidor Könyvnyomdája. Kiadói félvászonkötésben. A vászon több helyütt foltos.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1221538
13436
252
0
2400
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Somosy János: Keresztyén hittudomány. II.kötet. S. Patakon, 1838, Nádaskay András. Későbbi félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1216031
13437
252
0
1000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Gausz Tibor S.J.: Ragyogó szemek. Bp., 1940, Korda. 183 l. Kiadói papírkötés. Ajándékozási bejegyzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1217332
13438
252
0
2000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Szabó Dezső: A magyar protestantizmus problémái. Bp., [1926], Genius. Kissé szakadt gerincű papírkötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1054275
13439
252
0
800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Heiszler József dr.: Halotti egyházi beszédek. Budapest, 1876, Petrik Géza. Félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
1056211
13440
252
0
800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Szilády László: Köznapi imák és szertartási beszédek. Kecskeméten, 1851, Szilády Károly betűivel. Fedőborító nélkül.
The item is not available
1217715
13441
252
0
1600
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Göran Larsson: A zsidók felség! Göran Larsson egy előadásának írott anyaga; Kápolnásnyék, GeSheR-HíD, Vallásközi Kapcsolatok és Kutatások Központja, 1996. Kiadói puhakötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1119417
13442
252
0
28000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Eminentissimi Domini D. Joannis Bona... cardinalis : Opera omnia. Venetiis, 1772. Kroabeli egészbőr kötésben / In full leather binding 668p. 25x40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
1130891
13443
252
0
20000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Prosperi Lambertini S.R.E. Cardinalis Archiepiscopi Bononiensis postea Benedicti XIV, pontificis optimi maximi Institutiones ecclesiasticae, quas latine reddidit Ildephonus A S.Carolo. Ingolstadt und Augsburg. 1751. Crätz. 840p. Címkép-metszettel és szövek közti metszetekkel. KOrabeli, jó állapotú bordázott egészbőr kötésben / In full leather binding, in nice condition.
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment