https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 144
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
908322
13514
251
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyírő József: Uz Bence. Bp., 1936, Révai. Kiadói halina kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
870708
13515
251
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyirő József: Havasok könyve. Bp., 1936, Révai. Festett halina kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1131359
13516
251
0
8000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kisfaludy Károly minden munkái. A Kisfaludy-társaság megbízásából szerkeszté Toldy Ferencz. 1-6 kötet, négy kötetbe kötve. Pesten, 1859-1860. Heckenast Gusztáv. 1 tábla (Kisfaludyt ábrázoló acélmetszet) + 200 p. ; 218 p. ; 228+(2) p. ; 212+(2) p. ; 204+(2) p. ; 206+(2) p. Korabeli, aranyozott félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1008663
13517
251
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Rudolf Thiel: Tizenhárman a halál ellen. Nagy orvosok életéből. Fordította: Nyilas Jenő. 23 képpel és fakszimilével.Budapest,é.n., Somló Béla Könyvkiadó. Viseltes kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
936251
13518
251
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kádár Imre: A fekete bárány. Kolozsvár, [1934], Erdélyi Szépmives Céh. Kiadói halinakötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1045458
13519
251
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pesti Magyar Kereskedelmi Bank 1841-1941 - Száz esztendő emlékei. Bp., 1941, Pesti Magyar Kereskedelmi Bank. Kiadói papírkötés, számos képpel illusztrált, kissé kopottas állapotban, térkép hiányzik.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1145950
13520
251
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szilágyi Vilmos: Szexuális kultúránkról. Bp., Családi Lap, Kiskönyvtár. Illusztrált kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
1145135
13521
251
0
26000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Gárdonyi Géza munkái. Bp. 1924-1938. Dante. 39 db! Aranyozott kiadói egészvászon-kötésben. Egységes, szép sorozat.
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
1144426
13522
251
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Horváth János: A magyar irodalmi műveltség kezdetei Szent Istvántól Mohácsig. Bp., 1931, Magyar Szemle Társaság. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1144449
13523
251
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Just Béla (szerk.): Mécs László válogatott költeményei.Bp., 1934, Athenaeum. Kissé viseltes kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1137561
13524
251
0
2600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
B. Csűrös Emilia:Lexi és a vöröskereszt. Bp., é.n., Pósa Károly. A címlapot Pál György festette, a szöveg közötti képek Kálmán Ágnes rajzai. Illusztrált kiadói félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1137413
13525
251
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Genius kis lexikona. Nyolcszáz képpel és harminckét műmelléklettel. Bp., 1933, Genius. Kissé viseltes kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment