https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 175
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1195137
14113
249
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Zrínyi Miklós emléke a magyar költészetben. Kiad. a Muraközi Szövetség és a Délvidéki Liga. Bp., 1920, Pallas Rt. Nyomdája. Kopott papírkötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1176684
14114
249
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Bródy Sándor: Az egri diákok. Két magyar Robinson története. (Bp. é.n.) Singer és Wolfner. 144 p. Újrakötött félvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1190058
14115
249
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Lisznyai Kálmán: Uj palócdalok. Pest, 1859, Lampel. Kissé viseltes kiadói papír kötésben.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1111150
14116
249
0
7000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szini Gyula(szerk.): Csoda album. A Pesti Napló előfizetőinek készült kiadás. Bp., (1911), Hornyánszky. Illusztrált, kiadói aranyozott, dombornyomott, egészvászon kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
1158826
14117
249
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Jakab Ödön: Pásztortüzek. Költemények. Bp., 1896, Franklin-Társulat. Gottermayer-féle aranyozott egészvászon kötés, aranyozott lapszélek, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1159180
14118
249
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Joy Francis: Heten az intézetben. Sipos Béla. Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Illusztrált kiadói kemény kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1137268
14119
249
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Krúdy Gyula: Pest a világháborúban. A szöveget válogatta és gondozta: Kozocsa Sándor. Első kiadás! Bp., 1943, Officina. Kiadói félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1140710
14120
249
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
S. Bokor Malvin: Az utolsó Árpád. Regényes életrajz. Bp., é.n., Szent István-Társulat.Illusztrált kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1139175
14121
249
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Abonyi Árpád: A havasok ura. Elbeszélések II. Rákóczi Ferenc idejéből. Bp., 1913, Athenaeum. Kissé viseltes kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1177974
14122
249
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Vicki Baum: Hulló csillagok. Bp., é.n. Halász és társa. Félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1177968
14123
249
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Lisbeth Burger: Bölcsőre hulló fények és árnyak. Egy bába naplója. Nagyvárad. 1937. Magyar Lányok. Kissé megviselt papírkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1025609
14124
249
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyirő József: Havasok könyve. Budapest, 1936, Révai. Illusztrált kiadó egészvászon kötésben. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment