https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 342
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1141330
12862
247
0
3000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1912 Vác, Vácz és Vidéke társadalmi, közigazgatási és közművelődési szemle, a váci járásnak és a Váczi Járási Közművelődési Egyletnek hivatalos lapja, benne a váci művészeti élet bemutatásával
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1180416
12863
247
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1913, cca 1960-1970 Antiquitäten, Alte Möbel, Oelgemälde alter Meister aus dem Besitze von Raab&Knapp; Souvenir aus Wien
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1041188
12864
247
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
Molnárok és gépészek zsebnaptára az 1913. évre. "Molnárok Lapja" Thália Műintézet R.-T., 1912. Kissé viseltes, kiadói egészvászon kötésben. Nagyon sok érdekes információval, illusztrációval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1175793
12865
247
0
3000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1913 Preiscourant Teudloff-Dittrich Budapester Armaturen- Pumpen- und Maschinenfabrik Aktiengesellschaft, a Teudloff-DIttrich Armatúra- Szivattyú- és Gépgyár Rt. német nyelvű ár- és árujegyzéke, számos érdekes ábrával. Kopott félvászon kötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1173536
12866
247
0
2400
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1913 Schindler Marianne: Az Adria felé vezető útjaink geográfiája. Térképmelléklettel. Kissé viseltes fedőborítóval.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
411511
12867
247
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1913 Nemzetközi Kereskedelmi Oktatásügyi kongresszus képes programfüzet 24p
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
981126
12868
247
0
5000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1914 Díszítő Művészet. 1914.I. évf. 3. szám. Kiadja az Orsz. M. Kir. Iparművészeti Iskola, Budapest. A szám nagy része a linometszés technikáját mutatja be gazdagon illusztrálva több nagy művész metszettével. Egy lap kijár.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1177369
12869
247
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1914 Bp., A Kis Élclap hirdetési melléklete, XIII. évfolyam 5. szám
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
994790
12870
247
0
4000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1915 Budapesti Közlöny fél éves számai igényes félvászon kötésben kinevezésekkel, háborús hírek krónikájával, szép állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1180477
12871
247
0
3000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1915-1917 Bp., Téli Újság, Vallásos irányú olvasmányok a magyar nép számára, 10 db
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1176780
12872
247
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1915 Székesfőváros hirdetménye a gázművek üzemének folytatásáról hadviselés érdekében, plakát, papír, 47x31cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1176793
12873
247
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1915 Budapest Székesfőváros gázműveinek és elektromosműveinek katonai parancsnoksága hirdetmény, plakát, papír, 60x44cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment