https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 66
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
994847
13281
247
0
5000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Udvari élet a francia királyok alatt. Bp. 1908 Franklin. 336p. 78 egész oldalas és szövegközti illusztrációval. Kiadói, aranyozott selyemripsz díszkötésben, kopott aranyozással
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1138661
13282
247
0
4000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Goldsmith, Lewis:Histoire Secrete du Cabinet de Napoleon Buonaparte, et de La Cour de Saint-Cloud. Londres, 1814, Harper Le Jeune. Kopottas karton kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1131231
13283
247
0
1600
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
USA from war to peace. Háborútól a békéig. Katalógus. Bp., 1946. Magyar Nemzeti Múzeum
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1131300
13284
247
0
5500
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Lázár Gyula, dr.: Angolország történelme, a legrégibb időktől az újkorig. I. kötet. Az ősidőktől II. Edward haláláig 1327-ben. Temesvár, 1892. Szabó Ferenc. 488 p.; Korabeli aranyozott félbőr kötésben, festett élekkel
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
1008271
13285
247
0
4000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Frantisek Kulhanek: Kronika československá I.-V. Teljes / komplett. Praha, 1923. In 5 volumes, one page damaged. In full linen binding.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1178994
13286
247
0
12000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
A hírszerzés és kémkedés története. Szerk.: Pilch Jenő. 1-3. köt. Bp., [1936], Franklin. Díszes, aranyozott vászonkötésben, apró kopásnyomokkal, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
1178974
13287
247
0
10000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
A magyar katona vitézségének ezer éve. Szerk.: Pilch Jenő. 1-2. köt. Bp., [1933], Franklin Társulat. Kicsit kopott, díszes, aranyozott vászonkötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1178839
13288
247
0
5000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Miklós, Zilahy Imre (szerk.): Háború-könyv az 1866-ki hadjáratok ismertetése. Pest, 1866, Heckenast Gusztáv. Félvászon kötésben.
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1125363
13289
247
0
16000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
A második világháború teljes története 1-21. kötet, Teljes sorozat, rengeteg illusztrációval. Szalay Könyvkiadó. Jó állapotban!
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
1159165
13290
247
0
3000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Olysói és Héthársi Gabányi János: A világháború története. Az összeomlás kezdetétől a békekötésig I. kötet. Bp., A szerző kiadása. Kiadói aranyozott félvászon kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1177427
13291
247
0
800
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Baran-Böszörményei-Körmendy: Szállítórepülők a háborúban. Bp., 1967. Zrínyi.
The item is not available
1139640
13292
247
0
2600
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
vitéz Náray Antal, vitéz Berkó István: Légitámadás! Bp., é.n., A Kir. Magy. Egyetemi nyomda. Sok képpel illusztrált kiadvány. Illusztrált kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment