https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Religion Number of items: 27
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1054285
13510
240
0
800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Szathmáry István: Költemények. Válogatott és új versek. 1918-1933 Budapest, 1933, Singer és Wolfner. Ragasztott, kissé viseltes kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
1054311
13511
240
0
2800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Pongrácz Eszter: Arany korona, Imádságos és énekeskönyv. Budapest, (1860?), Rózsa Kálmán és neje. Modern félbőr kötésben, a címlap hiányzik.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
979146
13512
240
0
1000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Harmat Artúr-Werner Alajos: Cantus Cantorum. Budapest 1958. Szent István Társulat. Egészvászon kötésben, színezett lapszélek, gerincénél szakadt, kopottas állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1119400
13513
240
0
8000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
1876 Missale Romanum... Egészbőr kötésben, jó állapotban
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1119629
13514
240
0
1000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Zádori ev. János: Isten a valódi szeretet. Imakönyv. December, 1918, Steinberner. Kiadói egészbőr kötésben.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1017280
13515
240
0
1800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Zeiner A.: Egy csodálatos jövendölés. I kiadás. Budapest, é.n., Vallásos Iratok Nemzetközi Kiadóhivatala. Illusztrált kiadói egészvászon kötésben. Szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
909985
13516
240
0
4400
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Valentinyi János: De primo et secundo jubilaeo reformationis seculari in Hungaria et quibusdam Austriacae monarchiae provincus celebrato tractatus historicus. Pesth, 1821. Trattner. 94p. Korabeli kartonkötésben / In cartboard binding
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
1105424
13517
240
0
20000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Prohászka Ottokár Összegyűjtött munkái II-V., VII-VIII., X-XXV. kötet: A keresztény bűnbánat és bűnbocsánat; Fold és ég I-II.; A diadalmas világnézet; Elmélkedések az evangéliumról II.; Magasságok fele; Korunk lelke; Kultúra és terror; Ünnepnapok; Élet igéi I.; Az elme útjain; Hit és ész; Utak és állomások; Élet igéi II. - Az Úr ünnepei; Élet igéi III.; Új elmélkedések; Az Úr házáért; Az igazság napszámában; Iránytű; Soliloquia I.; Soliloquia II. - Élet kenyere; Sion hegyen - Tartalommutató. Bp., 1927-1928, Szent István Társulat. Díszes, aranyozott vászonkötésben, kötetenként változó, de nagyrészt jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
1054275
13518
240
0
800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Heiszler József dr.: Halotti egyházi beszédek. Budapest, 1876, Petrik Géza. Félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
1053544
13519
240
0
1800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Keppler Pál Vilmos: A szenvedés iskolája. Ford.: Bányász József. Bp., 1917, Szent István Társulat. Kopottas, laza papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1056219
13520
240
0
800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Thomae Kempis de Imitatione. Libri IV. Budae, 1832, Universitatis Hungaricae. Viseltes karton kötésben.
The item is not available
1056211
13521
240
0
800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Szilády László: Köznapi imák és szertartási beszédek. Kecskeméten, 1851, Szilády Károly betűivel. Fedőborító nélkül.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment