https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Military Number of items: 75
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
624538
12349
204
0
4000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
1916 Przemysl és környéke a frontvonalakkal és a szemben álló csapatok helyzetével. Kézzel rajzolt katonai térkép / 1916 Military map of Przemysl and it's surrondings with the location of the troops. Hand-drawn 34x44 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
495032
12350
204
0
1000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
cca.1895 K. u. K. militär- geographisches Institut: Szentgyörgy (Horvátország) katonai vászon térkép. / Sz. George (Kroatien) map on canvas 50x38.5 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
781788
12351
204
0
1600
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
DN "Emlékül a szocialista haza fegyveres szolgálatáért a népközt. honvédelmi miniszterétől" fém-doboz domborművel
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
495047
12352
204
0
1000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
cca.1895 K. u. K. militär- geographisches Institut: Diakovár és Vinkovce katonai vászon térkép. / Djakovo und Vinkovci map on canvas 50x38.5 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
388446
12353
204
0
3000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
33 db II. világháborús fotó reprodukciója: katonák, városi életképek a frontról / Repro-s of WW. II. photos
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
495043
12354
204
0
1000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
cca.1895 K. u. K. militär- geographisches Institut: Árpás patak katonai vászon térkép. / Arpasul de Sus map on canvas 50x38.5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
495044
12355
204
0
1800
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
cca.1895 K. u. K. militär- geographisches Institut: Újegyház katonai vászon térkép. / Leschkirch(Nocrich) map on canvas 50x38.5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
495071
12356
204
0
1000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
cca.1895 K. u. K. militär- geographisches Institut: Eszék, Dárda, Valpovo katonai vászon térkép. / Essec, Dárda und Valpovo military map on canvas 50x38.5 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
704193
12357
204
0
15000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
Indiai díszkard, acél penge, réz markolat, bársony borítású hüvelyben, sérült hüvely, h:93 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
801471
12358
204
0
3000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
1900 Bp., "Szolgálati időm emlékéül", színes lithográfia, üvegezett keretben, 50x35 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
816324
12359
204
0
2000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
1912-1934 Vegyes, elsősorban katonákat ábrázoló fotók, 19 db
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
802247
12360
204
0
1000
Military
Artworks & Paper
1
1917 M. Kir. II. Honvéd kerületi tart. Tiszti iskola tablója, 118 tiszt portréjával és családnevével; képméret 17x22 cm; karton 25x32 cm;
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment