Military

Number of items: 49

1917. Bronz Vitézségi Érem "IV. Károly / Fortitudini" mellszalag nélkül T:2 1917. Medal for Bravery without ribbon Br sign:Kautsch C:XF
31097.

1917. Bronz Vitézségi Érem "IV. Károly / Fortitudini" mellszalag nélkül T:2
1917. Medal for Bravery without ribbon Br sign:Kautsch C:XF

1 000 HUF

1917. Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztály "Fortitudini / IV. Károly" fémjel nélküli ezüst kitüntetés mellszalaggal. Szign.: Kautsch (30mm) T:2 Hungary 1917. Silver Medal for Bravery II class, silver decoration without hallmark on edge on ribbon Sign.: Kautsch C:XF
31098.

1917. Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztály "Fortitudini / IV. Károly" fémjel nélküli ezüst kitüntetés mellszalaggal. Szign.: Kautsch (30mm) T:2
Hungary 1917. Silver Medal for Bravery II class, silver decoration without hallmark on edge on ribbon Sign.: Kautsch C:XF

3 000 HUF
11

1918. Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal "Pro Deo et Patria" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalagon "BRONZ" jelzéssel T:2- k. Hungary 1918. Commemorative Medal for World War I for combatants, tombac medal on wartime ribbon, with "BRONZ" hallmark C:VF scratched
31099.

1918. Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal "Pro Deo et Patria" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalagon "BRONZ" jelzéssel T:2- k.
Hungary 1918. Commemorative Medal for World War I for combatants, tombac medal on wartime ribbon, with "BRONZ" hallmark C:VF scratched

1 400 HUF

1923. "III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" kitüntetés zöld-fehér-piros mellszalagon T:2 Hungary 1923. "Military Service Medal 3rd class" decoration on ribbon C:XF
31100.

1923. "III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" kitüntetés zöld-fehér-piros mellszalagon T:2
Hungary 1923. "Military Service Medal 3rd class" decoration on ribbon C:XF

3 600 HUF
9,76
11,25

1923. "II. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" kitüntetés zöld-fehér-piros mellszalagon T:2(szalag kifakult) Hungary 1923. "Military Service Medal 2nd class" decoration on ribbon C:XF(ribbon faded)
31101.

1923. "II. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" kitüntetés zöld-fehér-piros mellszalagon T:2(szalag kifakult)
Hungary 1923. "Military Service Medal 2nd class" decoration on ribbon C:XF(ribbon faded)

3 000 HUF

1929. Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal "Pro Deo et Patria" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalagon "BRONZ" jelzéssel T:2 Hungary 1929. Commemorative Medal for World War I for combatants, silver plated Ag medal on wartime ribbon, with "BRONZ" hallmark C:XF
31102.

1929. Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal "Pro Deo et Patria" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalagon "BRONZ" jelzéssel T:2
Hungary 1929. Commemorative Medal for World War I for combatants, silver plated Ag medal on wartime ribbon, with "BRONZ" hallmark C:XF

1 600 HUF

1929. Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal "Pro Deo et Patria" ezüstözött kitüntetés mellszalagon "BRONZ" jelzéssel T:2 Hungary 1929. Commemorative Medal for World War I for combatants, silver plated Br medal on wartime ribbon C:XF
31103.

1929. Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal "Pro Deo et Patria" ezüstözött kitüntetés mellszalagon "BRONZ" jelzéssel T:2
Hungary 1929. Commemorative Medal for World War I for combatants, silver plated Br medal on wartime ribbon C:XF

1 600 HUF

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br emlékérem mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" Br medal with ribbon C:XF
31104.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br emlékérem mellszalaggal T:2
Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" Br medal with ribbon C:XF

1 000 HUF

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br emlékérem szalag nélkül T:2,2- Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronse medal without ribbon C:XF,VF
31105.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br emlékérem szalag nélkül T:2,2-
Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronse medal without ribbon C:XF,VF

1 000 HUF

1939- "A Magyar Érdemrend középkeresztje hadiszalagon, kardokkal" kitüntetés javított és újra aranyozott szalagtartó gyűrűvel, hibátlan zománcozással T:1-,2 RR! Hungary 1939- "Median Cross of the Hungarian Order of Merit with swords on wartime ribbon" decoration with repaired ribbon ring C:AU,XF RR!
31106.

1939- "A Magyar Érdemrend középkeresztje hadiszalagon, kardokkal" kitüntetés javított és újra aranyozott szalagtartó gyűrűvel, hibátlan zománcozással T:1-,2 RR!
Hungary 1939- "Median Cross of the Hungarian Order of Merit with swords on wartime ribbon" decoration with repaired ribbon ring C:AU,XF RR!

60 000 HUF
162,60
187,50
17

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2-,3 Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" medal without ribbon. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:VF,F
31107.

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2-,3
Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" medal without ribbon. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:VF,F

1 000 HUF

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem szalaggal szign.:BERÁN L. T:2 Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal with ribbon sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF
31108.

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem szalaggal szign.:BERÁN L. T:2

1 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF