Es ist zu lizitieren
900 000 HUF
2 432,43 EUR, 2 647,06 USD
950 000 HUF
Mednyánszky László, báró (1852-1919): Hegyi patak. Olaj, fa, j.j.l.: Mednyánszky, hátoldalán MNG bírálati szám: 2007/979, restaurált. Fakeretben. 26,5x35,5 cm. Az MNG bírálat szerint "Mednyánszky László jelzett olajvázlata. / oil on wood, signed lower right, restored, with Hungarian National Gallery jury no. 2007/979 on the reverse, restored framed, 26,5x35,5 cm. According to the Hungarian National Gallery jury "László Mednyánszky's signed study."
bis 1 000 HUF | 100 HUF |
bis 5 000 HUF | 200 HUF |
bis 10 000 HUF | 500 HUF |
bis 20 000 HUF | 1 000 HUF |
bis 50 000 HUF | 2 000 HUF |
bis 100 000 HUF | 5 000 HUF |
bis 200 000 HUF | 10 000 HUF |
bis 500 000 HUF | 20 000 HUF |
bis 1 000 000 HUF | 50 000 HUF |
ab 1 000 000 HUF | 100 000 HUF |