Es ist zu lizitieren
Das Los wird bald in Auktion
550 000 HUF
1 486,49 EUR, 1 617,65 USD
600 000 HUF
Klimó Károly (1936-): Narancsok és sárgák (cím nélkül), 2011. Olaj, fa, jelezve jobbra lent. 98x127 cm. Fakeretben. KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / Károly Klimó (1936-): Oranges and yellows (untitled), 2011. Oil on wood, signed lower right. Framed. 98x127 cm. ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
bis 1 000 HUF | 100 HUF |
bis 5 000 HUF | 200 HUF |
bis 10 000 HUF | 500 HUF |
bis 20 000 HUF | 1 000 HUF |
bis 50 000 HUF | 2 000 HUF |
bis 100 000 HUF | 5 000 HUF |
bis 200 000 HUF | 10 000 HUF |
bis 500 000 HUF | 20 000 HUF |
bis 1 000 000 HUF | 50 000 HUF |
ab 1 000 000 HUF | 100 000 HUF |