80 000 HUF
11
Csordák Lajos (1864-1937): Libás udvar. Olaj, falemez. Jelzett. Néhány repedéssel a mázon. Dekoratív keretben, 50x60 cm. / Lajos Csordák (Ľudovít Čordák, 1864-1937): Yard with geese. Oil on wood, signed, with very slight surface wear, framed. 50x60 cm