1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem / Der Tapferkeit" bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:1- kis patina / Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal (Der Tapferkeit)" bronze decoration with ribbon. Sign.:Tautenhayn C:AU small patina
NMK 137.