10173.
39. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Zeitgenössische Gemälde und Grafiken
26 000 HUF
15
Milorad Krstić (1952-): A művész portréja mint utcai zenész. Computer print, papír, jelzett, számozott (1/10). Vincze Mill és Milorad Krstić szárazbélyegzőivel. 29,5×42 cm / Milorad Krstić (1952-): Portrait of the artist as a street musician. Computer print on paper, signed, numbered (1/10). 29,5×42 cm