Hungarian and foreign commemorative medallions, plaques
Numismatik
Rufpreis:
8 000HUF
11
Mein Gebot:
HUF
Beschreibung:
Reményi József (1887-1977) 1925. "Ady / Míg élt sohse volt csillag az egén" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (~68mm) T:2 kis patina /
Hungary 1925. "Endre Ady / While living there was never a star in his sky" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:József Reményi (1887-1977) (~68mm) C:XF small patina
HP.: 4376.