30301.
38. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Ungarische und Ausländische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
20 000 HUF
54,05 EUR, 58,82 USD
Pátzay Pál (1896-1979) DN. "Tangl Károly (fizikus, egyetemi tanár) kétoldalas Br emlékérem (70mm) T:1- kis patina / Hungary ND "Károly Tangl (physicist, professor)" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Pál Pátzay (1896-1979) (70mm) C:AU small patina