Hungarian and foreign commemorative medallions, plaques
Numismatik
Rufpreis:
18 000HUF
Mein Gebot:
HUF
Beschreibung:
Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1930. "Gyulai Pál / A gyulai ebédek vendégei Rust Józsefnek 1930" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (60mm) T:1- kis patina, kis ph /
Hungary 1930. "Pál Gyulai / For József Rust from the guests of the lunches in Gyula 1930" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Fülöp Beck Ötvös (1873-1945) (60mm) C:AU small patina, small edge error
HP.: 1006.