Vincze Pál (1907-1994) 1934. "Dr. Fejér Gyula szemész főorvosnak" egyo... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~15630/Vincze-Pal-1907-1994-1934-Dr-Fejer-Gyula-szemesz-foorvosnak-egyoldalas-Br-emlekerem-60m~II2616184
2616184
30412
38
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Vincze Pál (1907-1994) 1934. "Dr. Fejér Gyula szemész főorvosnak" egyoldalas Br emlékérem (60mm) T:1- kis patina, ph /
Hungary 1934. "For Chief Ophthalmologist Dr. Gyula Fejér" one-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Pál Vincze (1907-1994) (60mm) C:AU small patina, edge error