Vágó Dezső (1882-1945) DN "Bókay Árpád (belgyógyász) / Sic vos non vob... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~15630/Vago-Dezso-1882-1945-DN-Bokay-Arpad-belgyogyasz-Sic-vos-non-vobis-Akarcsak-te-ke~II2616546
2616546
30410
38
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Vágó Dezső (1882-1945) DN "Bókay Árpád (belgyógyász) / Sic vos non vobis (Akárcsak te)" kétoldalas Br plakett (64x62mm) T:2 patina, ph, kis karc. / Hungary ND "Árpád Bókay / Sic vos non vobis (Just like you)" two-sided Br plaque. Sign.: Dezső Vágó (1882-1945) (64x62mm) C:XF patina, edge error, small scratch
HP.: 6354.