Tóth Sándor (1933-2019) 1982. "50 éves a mátészalkai kórház" kétoldalas Br plakett (78mm) T:2 patina /
Hungary 1982. "The 50th anniversary of the Hospital in Mátészalka" two-sided Br plaque. Sign.:Sándor Tóth (1933-2019) (78mm) C:XF patina