Reményi József (1887-1977) 1921. "Dr. Rothman Ármin - Egy M.(magán) ta... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~15630/Remenyi-Jozsef-1887-1977-1921-Dr-Rothman-Armin-Egy-Mmagan-tanarnak-nagyrabecsulesu~II2616736
2616736
30392
38
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Reményi József (1887-1977) 1921. "Dr. Rothman Ármin - Egy M.(magán) tanárnak nagyrabecsülésünk jeléül 1921" kétoldalas Br emlékplakett (~117mm) T:1- patina
Hungary 1921. "Dr. Ármin Rothman - for a P. (private) teacher as a sign of our appreciation 1921" two-sided Br commemorative plaque. Sign.:József Reményi (1887-1977) (~117mm) C:AU patina
HP.: 4233.