Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1952. "Dr. Marek József 1868-1952 / Állat... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~15630/Madarassy-Walter-1909-1994-1952-Dr-Marek-Jozsef-1868-1952-Allatorvosi-Tudomanyi-Egyetem-17~II2616632
2616632
30378
38
15000
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1952. "Dr. Marek József 1868-1952 / Állatorvosi Tudományi Egyetem 1787" kétoldalas önött Br emlékérem (~87mm) T:1- patina /
Hungary 1952. "Dr. József Marek 1868-1952 / University of Veterinary Science (Universitas Scientiarum Veterinariarum) 1787" two-sided cast Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Walter Madarassy (1909-1994) (~87mm) C:AU patina