Gárdos Aladár (1878-1944) 1918. "Dr. Balassa József, Tudomány - Tanítá... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~15630/Gardos-Aladar-1878-1944-1918-Dr-Balassa-Jozsef-Tudomany-Tanitas-Tarsadalom-egyolda~II2616237
2616237
30367
38
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Gárdos Aladár (1878-1944) 1918. "Dr. Balassa József, Tudomány - Tanítás - Társadalom" egyoldalas Br emlékérem (50mm) T:1- patina /
Hungary 1918. "Dr. József Balassa, Science - Education - Society" one-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Aladár Gárdos (1878-1944) (50mm) C:AU patina
HP.: 2482.