Csúcs Ferenc (1905-1999) 1947. "Dr. Korányi Sándor 1923-1948 / XXV. An... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~15630/Csucs-Ferenc-1905-1999-1947-Dr-Koranyi-Sandor-1923-1948-XXV-AnniContra-Tuberculosim-ke~II2617058
2617058
30351
38
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Csúcs Ferenc (1905-1999) 1947. "Dr. Korányi Sándor 1923-1948 / XXV. Anni.Contra Tuberculosim" kétoldalas bronz plakett, peremen jelzett sorszámmal "7" (65mm) T:2 patina, ph / Hungary 1947. "Dr. Alexander Korányi 1923-1948 / XXV. Anni.Contra Tuberculosim" two-sided bronze plaque with marked serial number on the edge:"7". Sign.:Ferenc Csúcs (1905-1999) (65mm) C:XF patina, edge error