Csillag István (1881-1968) 1909. "Professor Dr. Goldzieher Vilmos" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (55mm) T:2 patina, ph, kis ü. /
Hungary 1909. "Professor Dr. Guilelmus Goldzieher" one-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:István Csillag (1881-1968) (55mm) C:XF patina, edge error, small ding
HP.: 1632.