Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1918. "Dr. Faludi Géza gyermekorvos" kétoldala... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~15630/Beran-Lajos-1882-1943-1918-Dr-Faludi-Geza-gyermekorvos-ketoldalas-bronz-emlekerem-60mm-~II2616229
2616229
30342
38
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1918. "Dr. Faludi Géza gyermekorvos" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (60mm) T:1- patina / Hungary 1918. "Dr Géza Faludi pediatrician" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Lajos Berán (1882-1943) (60mm) C:AU patina
HP.: 1181.