Beck Ö. Fülöp (1873-1945) 1938. "Dr. Ferenczi Izsónak baráti emlékül"... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~15630/Beck-O-Fulop-1873-1945-1938-Dr-Ferenczi-Izsonak-barati-emlekul-egyoldalas-bronz-emlek~II2616327
2616327
30340
38
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numismatik
Rufpreis:
7 000 HUF 18,92 EUR , 20,59 USD
Beschreibung: Beck Ö. Fülöp (1873-1945) 1938. "Dr. Ferenczi Izsónak baráti emlékül" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (60mm) T:1 patina / Hungary 1938. "For Dr. Izsó Ferenczi as a friendly memory" one-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Fülöp Beck Ötvös (1873-1945) (60mm) C:UNC patina