Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) ~1926. "Dr. Füzesséry Zoltán 1901-1926" ezüs... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Sportpreise-und-Sportgedenkmedaillen~15946/Szody-Szilard-1878-1939-7E1926-Dr-Fuzessery-Zoltan-1901-1926-ezustozott-Br-plakett-34x~II2616249
2616249
30500
38
3400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) ~1926. "Dr. Füzesséry Zoltán 1901-1926" ezüstözött Br plakett (34x35mm) T:2 patina, kis karc /
Hungary ~1926. "Dr. Zoltán Füzesséry 1901-1926" silver-plated Br plaque. Sign.:Szilárd Sződy (1878-1939) (34x35mm) C:XF patina, small scratch