Martinelli Jenő (1886-1949) ~1935. "UTE (Újpesti Torna Egylet) 50 év"... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/38/kategorien~Numismatik/Sportpreise-und-Sportgedenkmedaillen~15946/Martinelli-Jeno-1886-1949-7E1935-UTE-Ujpesti-Torna-Egylet-50-ev-egyoldalas-Br-sport-emlekp~II2615103
2615103
30507
38
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Martinelli Jenő (1886-1949) ~1935. "UTE (Újpesti Torna Egylet) 50 év" egyoldalas Br sport emlékplakett, hátoldalán "Ludvig" gyártói jelzéssel (40x29mm) T:1- patina /
Hungary ~1935. "UGA (Újpest Gymnastics Association) 50 years" one-sided Br sport commemorative plaque, with "Ludvig" maker's mark on reverse. Sign.:Jenő Martinelli (1886-1949) (40x29mm) C:AU patina