Kitagava Utamaro (1753-1806): Yamauba and Kintaro. Színes fametszet, papír. Jelzett a fametszeten. Kisebb felületi sérülésekkel. Üvegezett fakeretben. 37x25 cm / Kitagava Utamaro (1753-1806): Yamauba and Kintaro. Woodcut on paper. Signed on the woodcut. With some minor surface damages. Framed. 37x25 cm