Románia 1881. "I. Károly / Mezőgazdasági és Ipari Díjérem" Br emlékérem. Szign.: W. Kullrich F. (106,67g/59mm) T:2- durva ph., patina Romania 1881. "Carol I / Agriculture and Industry Award Medal" Br commemorative medal. "CAROL I REGE AL ROMANIEI / CONCURS DE AGRICULTURA SI INDUSTRIE - ONORE MUNCEI STARUITORE" Sign.: W. Kullrich F. (106,67g/59mm) C:VF strong edge error, patina