30457.
36. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Sportpreise und Sportgedenkmedaillen
3 000 HUF
9
~1900. "Magyar Kerékpáros Szövetség" részben aranyozott, jelzett Ag díjérem "HP" beütéssel és "HAWEL" gyártói jelzéssel, mellszalagon (24g/0.800/47mm) T:2 kis ph., patina / Hungary ~1900. "Hungarian Cycling Federation" partially gilt, hallmarked Ag award medallion with "HP" mark and "HAWEL" makers mark, on ribbon (24g/0.800/47mm) C:XF small edge error, patina