1890. "Alföldi és Délmagyarországi Általános Kiállítás Aradon / Az érdem jeléül" Br emlékérem. Szign.: Knopp és Steiner Budapesten (68,78g/56mm) T:2 patina, ph. / Hungary 1890. "Great Hungarian Plain and Southern Hungary Exhibition / As a sign of merit" Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Knopp és Steiner Budapesten (68,78g/56mm) C:XF patina, edge error