Óvári László (1926-88): Csendélet. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Hátoldalán Képcsarnok Vállalat címkéjével. Keretben. 60x80 cm / László Óvári (1926-88): Still life. Oil on wood fibre. Signed. With Képcsarnok Company label on the reverse. Framed. 60x80 cm