Molnár C. Pál (1894-1981): Hölgy az ablakban. Fametszet, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben. 27x19 cm. / Pál Molnár C. (1894-1981): Woman in the window. Woodcut on paper, signed. Framed with glass. 27x19 cm