Edvi Illés Aladár (1870-1958): Falusi udvar, 1893. Akvarell, papír. Jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben. 33x23 cm / Aladár Edvi Illés (1858-1927): Yard in the countryside, 1893. Watercolour on paper. Signed. Framed with glass. 33x23 cm