Dorosz Károly (1948-): Pinocchio nézelődik. Olaj, farost, jelezve közé... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/35/kategorien~Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Gemalde-und-Grafiken~15106/Dorosz-Karoly-1948-Pinocchio-nezelodik-Olaj-farost-jelezve-kozepen-lent-Fa-keretben-72~II2287776
2287776
10095
35
50000
Beschreibung: Dorosz Károly (1948-): Pinocchio nézelődik. Olaj, farost, jelezve középen lent. Fa keretben. 72x88 cm./ Károly Dorosz (1948-): Pinocchio watching. Oil on wood fibre, signed. Framed. 72x88 cm
: pelikán_kristóf