Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1938. "Székesfehérvári Szent István" Br e... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/34/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~14664/Madarassy-Walter-1909-1994-1938-Szekesfehervari-Szent-Istvan-Br-emlekerem-SANCTO-STEPHA~II2249168
2249168
30275
34
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1938. "Székesfehérvári Szent István" Br emlékérem. "SANCTO STEPHANO REGI HVNGARIAE - CONDITORI OVS ALBA REGIA / 1038-1938" (209,89g/76mm) T:1- ph., patina / Hungary 1938. "St. Stephen of Székesfehérvár" Br medallion. Sign.: Walter Madarassy (215,94g/76mm) C:AU patina, edge error
HPII 1657.
: tánczos_gábor