Rubint Ávrahám Péter (1958-): Enyhülés, 2003.01.24. Olaj, vászon, jelzett a hátoldalán, 80×100 cm / Ávrahám Péter Rubint (1958-): Relief, 24.01.2003. Oil on canvas, signed on the reverse, 80x100 cm