Kunt Ernő (1920-1994): Színes táj, 1993. Olaj, farost. Jelzett. 57x76... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/34/kategorien~Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Gemalde-und-Grafiken~14416/Kunt-Erno-1920-1994-Szines-taj-1993-Olaj-farost-Jelzett-57x76-cm-Erno-Kunt-1920-1994~II2241269
2241269
10169
34
80000
Rufpreis:
80 000 HUF 216,22 EUR , 235,29 USD
Beschreibung: Kunt Ernő (1920-1994): Színes táj, 1993. Olaj, farost. Jelzett. 57x76 cm / Ernő Kunt (1920-1994): Colourful landscape, 1993. Oil on wood fibre, signed. 57x76 cm
: scanner