Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1936. "A GY.I.K. NEVHOLD KORNÉLNAK 1936 (... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/33/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-und-Auslandische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~13850/Beck-Otvos-Fulop-1873-1945-1936-A-GYIK-NEVHOLD-KORNELNAK-1936-Neuhold-Kornel-egyolda~II2110852
2110852
30330
33
Hungarian and foreign commemorative medallions, plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1936. "A GY.I.K. NEVHOLD KORNÉLNAK 1936 (Neuhold Kornél)" egyoldalas, öntött Br emlékérem (99,64g/60mm) T:2 patina / Hungary 1936. "A GY.I.K. NEVHOLD KORNÉLNAK 1936 (Neuhold Kornél)" one-sided, cast Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Fülöp Beck Ötvös (99,64g/60mm) patina
HPII 151.
: ttg
Katalognummer: