Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) DN "Madách Imre 1823-1864 / Az Ember Tragédiája" Br plakett (327,72g/~84-89mm) T:2 patina
/ Hungary ND "Madách Imre 1823-1864 / Az Ember Tragédiája (Imre Madách / The Tragedy of Man)" two-sided Br plaque. Sign.: Walter Madarassy (327,72g/~84-89mm) C:XF patina