30291.
30. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
3 000 HUF
8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1930. "Virágos Budapest Virágos Magyarország Jutalomérme / Virágos út vezessen virágos Nagymagyarországba" aranyozott Br emlékérem (72,07g/60mm) T:2,2- ph., aranyozás kopott / Hungary 1930. "Floral Budapest Floral Hungary Prize Medal" gold plated Br medal. Sign.: Walter Madarassy (72,07g/60mm) C:XF,VF edge error, gold plated worn