Csíkszentmihályi Róbert (1940-) 1976. "Magyar Numizmatikai Társulat -... https://www.darabanth.com/de/grossauktion/30/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~12144/Csikszentmihalyi-Robert-1940-1976-Magyar-Numizmatikai-Tarsulat-75-eves-jubileumi-es-tag~II1862677
1862677
30258
30
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Csíkszentmihályi Róbert (1940-) 1976. "Magyar Numizmatikai Társulat - 75 éves jubileumi és tagsági érem" Ag emlékérem eredeti, plombált ÁPV tokban (43g/30mm) T:1 patina
/ Hungary 1976. "Magyar Numizmatikai Társulat - 75 éves jubileumi és tagsági érem (Hungarian Numismatic Society - 75th Anniversary - Jubilee and membership medal)" Ag commemorative medal in original, sealed "ÁPV" case. Sign.: Róbert Csíkszentmihályi (43g/30mm) C:UNC patina
Adamo MNT12
: ttg