~1920-1930. "Eötvös József Reáliskola" zománcozott jelvény, kissé sérült pántokkal (32x55mm) T:2 kis zománc kopás
/ Hungary ~1920-1930. "Eötvös József Reáliskola" enamelled metal badge of Eötvös József Realschule, with slightly damaged straps (32x55mm) C:XF small enamel worn