Franciaország ~1831-1841. "Institute Royal de France / P. L. E. Rossi (Francia Királyi Intézet / P. L. E. Rossi)" jelzetlen Ag emlékérem. Szign.: DUMAREST F. (65,42g/50mm) T:2 patina, ph.
/ France ~1831-1841. "Institute Royal de France / P. L. E. Rossi (Royal Institute of France / P. L. E. Rossi)" Ag commemorative medal without silver mark. Sign.: DUMAREST F. (65,42g/50mm) C:XF patina, edge error