Boldogfai Farkas Sándor (1907-1970) 1951. "Jajaczay János / Allor si mosse ediogli tenni dietro" kétoldalas Br plakett (148,9g/68,5mm) T:2 kis patina / Hungary 1954. "János Jajczay / Allor si mosse ediogli tenni dietro" double-sided Br plaque. Sign.: Farkas Sándor Boldogfai (148,9g/68,5mm) C:XF small patina