30432.
28. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
14 000 HUF
37,84 EUR, 41,18 USD
Kiss Nagy András (1930-1997) 1973. "Magyar Nemzetért / Erdély" Ag emlékérem (62,67g/0.999/42,5mm) T:1 kis patina / Hungary 1973. "For the Nation / Transylvania Ag commemorative medallion. Sign.: András Kiss Nagy (62,67g/0.999/42,5mm) C:UNC small patina