30034.
27. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Goldmünzen und Gedenkmünzen
60 000 HUF
~1893-1903. "Szent György" jelzett Au emlékérem, jelzett Au keretben (24 karátos), "FIS" gyártói beütéssel "S:GEORGIUS EQVITVM PATRONVS / IN TEMPESTATE SECVRITAS" (br. 7,34g/0.580/29mm kerettel együtt) T:2 / ~1893-1903. "Saint George" hallmarked Au commemorative medallion in hallmarked Au frame (24Ct gold), with "FIS" makers mark "S:GEORGIUS EQVITVM PATRONVS / IN TEMPESTATE SECVRITAS" (br. 7,34g/0.580/29mm with frame) C:XF