Hadifogoly magyarok története. Szerk.: Baja Benedek - Pilch Jenő - Lukinich Imre - Zilahy Lajos. 1-2. köt. Bp., [1930], Athenaeum. Kicsit kopott gerincű, díszes vászonkötésben. / Cloth binding with slightly worn out spine, in good condition.